Результаты матчей Зона Москва 2024/2025
Отфильтровать по
Команда
Все
- Все
- Akademiya Futbola
- Akhmat Kurchahloy
- Aleksandr Dyatkovo
- Amkar-2 Perm
- Avangard-2 Kursk
- Bagration Mozhaysk
- Baikal Irkutsk
- Bars Vladikavkaz
- Berkut-UFA
- Bguor-Agrotreyd Bryansk
- Bomik Civilsk
- Chgu Grozny
- Dinamo-M Bryansk
- Dinamo-M Kirov
- Dizayn-Okno Pushkino
- Dynamo Dagestan Sudostroitel
- Dynamo-3 Makhachkala
- FC Aerosol Novomoskovsk
- FC C-1 Lobnya
- FC Chelyabinsk-M
- FC Derbent
- FC Dynamo Dagestan Anzhi
- FC Egorievsk
- FC Fart Selyatino
- FC Gorky Kursk
- FC Grad-Ex Noginsk
- FC Khimki-2
- FC Nart Cherkessk
- FC Vityaz Noginsk
- FK Anvizor Lyubertsy
- FK Cherepovets Sshor Vityaz
- FK Dmitrov
- FK Kaluga-M
- FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
- FK Nart Nartkala
- FK Opel M
- FK Rodnik Rodniki
- FK Solnechnogorsk
- FK UFA-M
- FK Znamya Truda 2
- Fankom Kirov
- Football Academy Tambov
- Iriston Vladikavkaz
- Khimik Koryazhma
- Khimik-Junior Klin
- Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
- Kristall Mez Borisoglebsk
- Ksshor Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- Kurgan Oblast
- Legion Ivanteevka
- Mashinostroitel Kirov
- Metallurg-M Lipetsk
- Meteor Zhukovskiy
- Nart-2 Cherkessk
- Olimp Vologda
- Orgenergostroj Dimitrovgrad
- Polimer Barnaul
- SSH Leningradets Gatchina
- Salyut-M Belgorod
- Sever-M Murmansk
- Sh3 Kostroma
- Shumbrat Saransk
- Signal Obninsk
- Spartak-M Sh3 Yarceva Kostroma
- Ssh Prialit
- Ssh Saturn
- Sshor Im. A. Syroezhkina
- Sshor No1 Belgorod
- Sshor Volga Tver Region
- Sudostroitel Makhachkala
- Tekstilshchik Egorievsk
- Temp Barnaul
- Universitet Sporta Smolensk
- Universitet Ulyanovsk
- Uor Dagestan
- Urozhay Yelan
- Vdv-Sportclub Naro-Fominsk
- Vityaz-Ssh Stary Gorodok
- Yelets
- Атом Нововоронеж
- Видное
- Витязь
- Восток-Электросталь
- Динамо - мол.
- Динамо Зарайск
- Днепр Смоленск
- Дорожник Каменка
- Енисей II
- Знамя Ногинск
- Зоркий
- Иртыш-Д Омск
- Коломна-2
- Локомотив-Д Лиски
- Лыткарино
- Люберцы
- Металлист
- Металлург Аша
- Мурбек-ФШ Нальчик
- Новокузнецк
- Псков-747
- Рассвет-Реставрация
- Ротор-Волгоград-2
- СДЮСШОР-Волга-М
- СШ Клин
- СШ Одинцово
- Ставрополагросоюз
- Тосно
- Тюмень-Д
- ФК Бурятия
- ФК Ильпар II
- ФК Кашира
- ФК Металлург-ОЕМК
- ФК Нара
- Чайка Королев
- Чита-М
- Шахта Распадская
- Шахтёр Коркино
- Шинник-М Ярославль
- Электроавтоматика
Тур
Все
- Все
03.07.2024
2:0
03.07.2024
3:2
03.07.2024
1:1
03.07.2024
3:0
03.07.2024
0:4
03.07.2024
1:3
03.07.2024
10:0
03.07.2024
2:0
03.07.2024
2:5
03.07.2024
1:0
30.06.2024
4:0
30.06.2024
3:1
29.06.2024
4:5
28.06.2024
1:2
28.06.2024
0:2
28.06.2024
4:4
26.06.2024
1:0
26.06.2024
0:3
26.06.2024
4:3
25.06.2024
0:5
25.06.2024
0:0
23.06.2024
1:0
23.06.2024
2:3
22.06.2024
4:0
22.06.2024
6:1
22.06.2024
6:1
22.06.2024
0:4
22.06.2024
1:5
22.06.2024
0:4
22.06.2024
0:6
22.06.2024
6:7
22.06.2024
6:0
22.06.2024
2:0
22.06.2024
4:1
22.06.2024
3:5
22.06.2024
3:1
22.06.2024
0:3
22.06.2024
8:0
22.06.2024
0:7
22.06.2024
2:5
21.06.2024
2:1
21.06.2024
1:3
21.06.2024
2:1
19.06.2024
1:5
19.06.2024
1:2
19.06.2024
5:0
19.06.2024
0:1
19.06.2024
2:3
16.06.2024
3:1
16.06.2024
1:0
15.06.2024
2:1
15.06.2024
2:3
15.06.2024
1:3
15.06.2024
3:2
15.06.2024
0:1
15.06.2024
0:4
15.06.2024
1:1
15.06.2024
2:3
15.06.2024
1:3
15.06.2024
2:1
15.06.2024
2:1
15.06.2024
1:0
15.06.2024
2:3
13.06.2024
2:4
12.06.2024
1:1
12.06.2024
0:5
12.06.2024
1:2
12.06.2024
2:1
11.06.2024
1:1
09.06.2024
4:0
08.06.2024
4:2
08.06.2024
1:5
08.06.2024
4:2
08.06.2024
3:3
08.06.2024
7:2
08.06.2024
1:3
08.06.2024
3:1
08.06.2024
0:4
08.06.2024
0:2
08.06.2024
0:0
08.06.2024
0:6
08.06.2024
3:0
08.06.2024
1:0
08.06.2024
0:1
08.06.2024
2:4
06.06.2024
2:0
06.06.2024
1:5
05.06.2024
4:1
05.06.2024
3:1
05.06.2024
3:1
05.06.2024
3:1
04.06.2024
2:0
04.06.2024
1:4
04.06.2024
2:1
02.06.2024
0:3
01.06.2024
8:0
01.06.2024
0:3
01.06.2024
9:1
01.06.2024
2:1
01.06.2024
2:1
01.06.2024
1:3
01.06.2024
3:1
01.06.2024
5:0
31.05.2024
0:4
29.05.2024
2:1
29.05.2024
1:4
25.05.2024
1:0
25.05.2024
2:3
25.05.2024
-:-
25.05.2024
1:1
25.05.2024
1:2
25.05.2024
7:2
25.05.2024
0:3
24.05.2024
0:1
23.05.2024
7:1
23.05.2024
3:2
23.05.2024
1:2
22.05.2024
2:0
22.05.2024
7:5
22.05.2024
1:3
22.05.2024
3:0
21.05.2024
3:1
21.05.2024
1:3
21.05.2024
2:1
19.05.2024
0:2
19.05.2024
0:1
18.05.2024
6:0
18.05.2024
0:3
18.05.2024
1:2
18.05.2024
4:0
18.05.2024
2:2
18.05.2024
1:2
18.05.2024
2:1
18.05.2024
3:0
18.05.2024
4:1
18.05.2024
4:1
18.05.2024
0:1
18.05.2024
2:0
18.05.2024
0:1
18.05.2024
0:1
18.05.2024
2:2
18.05.2024
1:2
18.05.2024
1:1
17.05.2024
0:2
17.05.2024
0:3
12.05.2024
0:0
12.05.2024
0:1
12.05.2024
1:0
11.05.2024
2:0
11.05.2024
4:1
11.05.2024
2:1
11.05.2024
3:2
11.05.2024
1:0
11.05.2024
4:0
11.05.2024
2:0
11.05.2024
0:5
11.05.2024
1:1
11.05.2024
2:3
11.05.2024
0:0
11.05.2024
3:1
11.05.2024
3:1
11.05.2024
0:3
08.05.2024
1:5
05.05.2024
6:0
05.05.2024
1:2
05.05.2024
0:1
05.05.2024
0:2
05.05.2024
0:5
05.05.2024
5:1
04.05.2024
1:6
04.05.2024
2:2
04.05.2024
3:0
04.05.2024
6:1
04.05.2024
3:0
04.05.2024
0:1
04.05.2024
0:1
04.05.2024
2:2
04.05.2024
1:1
04.05.2024
1:4
04.05.2024
4:1
04.05.2024
2:0
04.05.2024
1:2
04.05.2024
2:3
04.05.2024
0:2
03.05.2024
1:0
03.05.2024
2:2
01.05.2024
1:1
01.05.2024
0:0
01.05.2024
2:7
01.05.2024
3:1
01.05.2024
0:5
01.05.2024
0:3
01.05.2024
1:2
01.05.2024
2:0
30.04.2024
2:1
30.04.2024
1:1
29.04.2024
2:3
29.04.2024
4:0
29.04.2024
2:5
29.04.2024
1:7
29.04.2024
1:2
29.04.2024
4:4
29.04.2024
3:0
29.04.2024
0:2
29.04.2024
1:2
29.04.2024
6:1
28.04.2024
6:1
28.04.2024
3:0
27.04.2024
3:0
27.04.2024
1:3
27.04.2024
0:1
27.04.2024
1:1
27.04.2024
2:1
27.04.2024
1:2
27.04.2024
2:3
27.04.2024
1:2
26.04.2024
1:3
26.04.2024
0:0
22.04.2024
1:1
21.04.2024
2:2
21.04.2024
0:0
20.04.2024
0:4
20.04.2024
2:0
20.04.2024
2:0
20.04.2024
0:2
20.04.2024
2:0
17.04.2024
3:0
17.04.2024
2:0
14.04.2024
0:2
13.04.2024
1:6
13.04.2024
1:1
13.04.2024
5:1
13.04.2024
3:2
13.04.2024
2:0
13.04.2024
0:5