Результаты матчей Бразилия - Лига U20 2024/2025
Отфильтровать по
Команда
Все
- Все
- AD Iguatu CE U20
- AD Vasco Da Gama AC U20
- AE Guarani de Paripueira U20
- Alianca CE U20
- Alianca U20
- Alvinegro FC U20
- Amadense EC U20
- Araucaria ECR U20
- Atletico Acreano
- Azuriz U20
- Belo Jardim PE U20
- CD Sete de Setembro SC U20
- CEFAT Tirol U20
- Cariri FC CE U20
- Centro Esportivo Juventus U20
- Corumbaense
- Cruzeiro PB U20
- Cuiaba U20
- Dourados AC U20
- EC Campo Grande U20
- Estaciano
- Estrela de Marco U20
- FC Acopiara CE U20
- Femar FC U20
- Flamengo SE U20
- Gremio Anapolis U20
- Grota do Facao U20
- Hope International U20
- Itapipoca EC U20
- Itaucu Esporte Clube U20
- Ivinhema U20
- Juara AC U20
- Juara U20
- Luverdense
- M10 Rio Largo U20
- Nacao Esportes U20
- Nauas U20
- Novo MS U20
- Paulo Jacinto U20
- Ponte Preta AL U20
- SC Penedense U20
- SE Queimadense PB
- Sao Cristovao RJ
- Sao Gerardo U20
- Sao Paulo AM U20
- Sao Raimundo AM U20
- Serra Branca U20
- Sete de Junho EC U20
- Sete de Setembro PE U20
- Sinop FC
- Sociedade Acao U20
- Sousa EC U20
- Sport Lagoa Seca U20
- Sport Sinop U20
- Ubertec FC U20
- Zinzane FC U20
- АСА (20)
- Аваи U20
- Америка Педриньяс (20)
- Андира (20)
- Апукарана (20)
- Атлетико Паранаенсе (20)
- Атлетико Сеаренсе U20
- Аудакс Рио (20)
- Ауто Эспорте (20)
- Бангу (20)
- Барра (20)
- Бахия
- Боависта РЖ U20
- Бонсусессо (20)
- Ботафаго РЖ U20
- Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро (20)
- Бруске (20)
- Васко де Гама U20
- Витория Салвадор (20)
- Витория-да-Конкиста U20
- Волта-Редонда U20
- Гуарабира (20)
- Гурани Алагоано (20)
- Деспортива Альиянка (20)
- Дименсао Сауде U20
- Жоинвиль U20
- Икаса (20)
- Итарема (20)
- КРБ U20
- КСА U20
- КСЕ (20)
- Кампо Гранте РЖ (20)
- Карапебус (20)
- Каскавел (20)
- Каукая (20)
- Комерсиаль Ананиндеуа (20)
- Конфианса (20)
- Коритиба (20)
- Корурипи (20)
- Крато (20)
- Крисиума U20
- Крузейро Алагоас (20)
- Лондрина U20
- Магеенсе (20)
- Мадурейра РЖ U20
- Макаэ Эспорте РЖ U20
- Марсилио Диас (20)
- Миксто (20)
- Наутико Капибарибе (20)
- Нова-Игуасу U20
- Операрио U20
- Падуано (20)
- Парана Клуб U20
- Патриотас (20)
- Перолас Неграс (20)
- Петролина ПЕ (20)
- Пикуенси (20)
- Порту ПЕ U20
- Португеза РЖ U20
- Ретро Бразил (20)
- Рио Бранко (20)
- Рио Сан-Паулу (20)
- Сампайо Корреа (20)
- Сан-Гонсалу U20
- Санта Круз (20)
- Сао Пауло Кристал (20)
- Сеара (20)
- Сержипи U20
- Серра Макаенсе (20)
- Спартакс Жоао Песоа (20)
- Спорт Ресифи U20
- Терра Мар (20)
- Тирадентес (20)
- Трези (20)
- ФК Горизонте U20
- ФК Санта-Круз U20
- Фалькон (20)
- Ферровиарио (20)
- Фигейренсе (20)
- Фламенго (20)
- Флореста ЕС U20
- Флуминенсе U20
- Форталеза (20)
- Фрей Паулистано (20)
- Фрибургенсе (20)
- Шапекоэнсе (20)
- Эрсилио Лус (20)
Тур
Все
- Все
- 5 тур
- 4 тур
- 3 тур
- 2 тур
- 1 тур
03.07.2024
0:0
03.07.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 9'
03.07.2024
-:-
Перерыв
03.07.2024
3:1
02.07.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 1'
02.07.2024
-:-
Перерыв
02.07.2024
2:4
30.06.2024
0:2
1 -ый тайм , 38'
30.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 35'
30.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 40'
29.06.2024
0:2
1 -ый тайм , 28'
29.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 25'
29.06.2024
-:-
29.06.2024
2:0
Перерыв
29.06.2024
2:2
Перерыв
29.06.2024
0:0
Перерыв
29.06.2024
0:1
Перерыв
29.06.2024
0:0
Перерыв
29.06.2024
1:1
29.06.2024
1:0
29.06.2024
0:2
29.06.2024
5:0
28.06.2024
-:-
Перерыв
28.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 41'
27.06.2024
-:-
Перерыв
27.06.2024
0:2
1 -ый тайм , 21'
26.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 23'
26.06.2024
6:1
26.06.2024
2:0
26.06.2024
2:4
23.06.2024
2:0
1 -ый тайм , 32'
23.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 32'
23.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 28'
23.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 27'
23.06.2024
2:3
2 -ый тайм , 72'
23.06.2024
1:3
23.06.2024
2:3
22.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 3'
22.06.2024
1:0
Перерыв
22.06.2024
0:0
Перерыв
22.06.2024
0:2
2 -ый тайм , 94'
22.06.2024
3:1
22.06.2024
0:1
22.06.2024
2:1
22.06.2024
1:3
22.06.2024
8:0
22.06.2024
10:0
21.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 4'
21.06.2024
0:4
20.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 14'
20.06.2024
0:1
1 -ый тайм , 20'
20.06.2024
2:0
1 -ый тайм , 36'
19.06.2024
0:0
19.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 13'
19.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 20'
19.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 14'
19.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 25'
18.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 26'
16.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 1'
16.06.2024
2:0
1 -ый тайм , 30'
16.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 25'
16.06.2024
2:0
16.06.2024
5:2
16.06.2024
0:1
16.06.2024
1:1
16.06.2024
0:1
15.06.2024
1:1
1 -ый тайм , 32'
15.06.2024
2:0
Перерыв
15.06.2024
0:0
2 -ый тайм , 46'
15.06.2024
1:2
Перерыв
15.06.2024
0:1
Перерыв
15.06.2024
1:1
Перерыв
15.06.2024
2:2
2 -ый тайм , 90'
15.06.2024
2:0
14.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 5'
14.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 4'
14.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 5'
14.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 14'
14.06.2024
2:0
13.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 21'
13.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 18'
13.06.2024
0:5
13.06.2024
3:0
13.06.2024
0:3
13.06.2024
0:3
12.06.2024
1:0
1 -ый тайм , 21'
12.06.2024
0:0
1 -ый тайм , 21'
12.06.2024
0:2
1 -ый тайм , 32'
12.06.2024
0:1
1 -ый тайм , 33'
12.06.2024
4:3
12.06.2024
-:-
09.06.2024
0:0
09.06.2024
2:0
09.06.2024
2:0
08.06.2024
1:1
08.06.2024
2:0
08.06.2024
0:4
07.06.2024
1:0
07.06.2024
2:2